TV | RTÉ 1 | S4C | SATELLITE | The History Channel | Sky 2 | RADIO | Classic FM | Talk Radio | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
RTÉ 1 | ||||
07.00 | Euro News | |||
09.00 | Textfiles | |||
09.10 | The Elephant Show | |||
09.40 | Archeology | |||
10.10 | Material World | |||
10.35 | Don't Drop Dead | |||
11.00 | Nationwide | |||
11.30 | Take the High Road | |||
12.00 | MacGyver | |||
13.00 | Cinnlinte Nuachta | |||
13.25 | Oireachtas Report | |||
13.45 | Nice and Easy Cooking | |||
14.05 | The Champions | |||
15.00 | Live at Three | |||
16.00 | Emmerdale | |||
16.30 | Scarecrow and Mrs King | |||
17.30 | Second Thoughts | |||
18.00 | The Angelus | |||
18.01 | Six-One | |||
19.00 | Fair City | |||
19.30 | Talkabout | |||
20.00 | The Garden Show | |||
20.30 | The Years of Change | |||
21.00 | The Nine O'Clock News and Weather | |||
21.30 | Prime Time | |||
22.10 | Cracker | |||
23.10 | The Movie Show | |||
23.40 | Prime Time Special | |||
S4C | ||||
00.00 | Midnight Special | |||
01.50 | Under the Moon | |||
05.25 | Closedown | |||
06.00 | Sesame Street | |||
07.00 | The Big Breakfast | |||
09.00 | Bewitched | |||
09.30 | Down to Earth (1947) | |||
11.25 | Growing | |||
11.30 | Karnchatka Journey | |||
12.30 | Ricki Lake | |||
13.15 | Deri Deg | |||
13.30 | Watch Your Stern | |||
15.10 | Avondale Dogs | |||
15.30 | Collectors' Lot | |||
16.00 | Fifteen-to-One | |||
16.30 | The Great Owl of the Mountain | |||
17.00 | 5 Pump | |||
17.30 | Countdown | |||
18.00 | Newyddion 6 | |||
18.05 | Heno | |||
18.35 | Bob Yn Ddau | |||
19.00 | Pobol y Cwm | |||
19.25 | Talwm y Beirdd | |||
20.00 | Yng Nghwmni - Caryl | |||
20.30 | Newyddion | |||
21.00 | Heroes of Comedy | |||
22.00 | Etholiad 97 | |||
22.15 | Lleyth o Bois | |||
22.50 | Etholiad 97 | |||
The History Channel | ||||
16.00 | Ancient Mysteries | |||
17.00 | Knights and Armour | |||
18.00 | D-Day: The Total Story | |||
19.00 - 20.00 | Biography | |||
Sky 2 | ||||
00.00 - 06.00 | Hit Mix Long Play | |||
19.00 | Superboy | |||
19.30 | Superboy | |||
20.00 | Sliders | |||
21.00 | Highlander | |||
22.00 | Tekwar | |||
23.00 | The Late Show with David Letterman | |||
Classic FM | ||||
01.00 | Lunchtime Concerto | |||
04.00 | Mark Griffiths | |||
07.00 | Mike Read | |||
09.00 | Hall of Fame Hour | |||
10.00 | Henry Kelly | |||
13.00 | Lunchtime Concerto | |||
15.00 | Jamie Crick | |||
19.00 | Classic Newesnight | |||
19.30 | Sonata | |||
20.00 | Evening Concert | |||
22.00 | Michael Mappin | |||
23.00 | Election '97 | |||
Talk Radio | ||||
01.00 | Ian Collins | |||
05.00 | Chris Ashley and Sandy Warr | |||
07.00 | Paul Ross | |||
09.00 | Scott Chisholm | |||
12.00 | Lorraine Kelly | |||
14.00 | Tommy Boyd | |||
16.00 | Peter Deeley | |||
19.00 | Moz Dee's Sportszone | |||
22.00 | James Whale | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 5.574 seconds under 1.11% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.