TV | Turner Classic Movies UK | Disney | RADIO | Talk Radio | Virgin 1215 | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
Turner Classic Movies UK | ||||
01.25 | Once a Thief (1965) | |||
03.15 | Out of the Fog (1941) | |||
05.00 | The Prime Minister (1940) | |||
06.40 | Pride and Prejudice (1940) | |||
08.40 | The Sisters (1938) | |||
10.30 | The Reformer and the Redhead (1950) | |||
12.10 | Silk Stockings (1957) | |||
14.05 | The Stratton Story (1949) | |||
15.50 | The Stork Club (1945) | |||
17.30 | Son of a Gunfighter (1966) | |||
19.00 | Blackboard Jungle (1955) | |||
21.00 | Adam's Rib (1949) | |||
22.45 | The Subterraneans (1960) | |||
Disney | ||||
06.00 | Gummi Bears | |||
06.30 | Jungle Cubs | |||
07.00 | Aladdin | |||
07.30 | Hercules: The Series | |||
08.00 | 101 Dalmatians | |||
08.30 | Goof Troop | |||
09.00 | The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh | |||
09.15 | Music Time | |||
09.20 | Rolie Polie Olie | |||
09.30 | Bear In The Big Blue House | |||
09.55 | Art Play | |||
10.00 | PB And Jelly Otter | |||
10.15 | Bite Size | |||
10.30 | Classic Toons | |||
10.35 | Circle Time | |||
10.40 | Rolie Polie Olie | |||
10.50 | The Adventures Of Spot | |||
11.00 | Out Of The Box | |||
11.30 | The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh | |||
11.45 | Music Time | |||
11.50 | Rolie Polie Olie | |||
12.00 | Bear In The Big Blue House | |||
12.25 | Art Play | |||
12.30 | PB And Jelly Otter | |||
12.45 | Bite Size | |||
13.00 | Classic Toons | |||
13.05 | Circle Time | |||
13.10 | Rolie Polie Olie | |||
13.20 | The Adventures Of Spot | |||
13.30 | Out Of The Box | |||
14.00 | Jungle Cubs | |||
14.30 | Quack Pack | |||
15.00 | The Little Mermaid | |||
15.30 | Classic Toons | |||
15.40 | Art Attack | |||
16.00 | 101 Dalmatians | |||
16.30 | Hercules: The Series | |||
17.00 | Recess | |||
17.15 | Pepper Ann | |||
17.30 | Incredible Story Studio | |||
18.00 | Smart Guy | |||
18.30 | Boy Meets World | |||
19.00 | The Brave Little Toaster Goes To Mars (1997) | |||
20.10 | Honey, I Shrunk The Kids: The TV Series | |||
20.50 | So Weird | |||
21.15 | Dinosaurs | |||
22.00 | Home Improvement | |||
22.30 | The Wonder Years | |||
23.00 | Dr Quinn, Medicine Woman | |||
23.50 - 00.00 | Classic Toons | |||
Talk Radio | ||||
02.00 | Ian Collins and The Creatures of the Night | |||
05.00 | Bloomberg On The Money | |||
06.00 | Big Boys Breakfast | |||
09.00 | Derek Hatton | |||
12.00 | Anna Raeburn | |||
14.00 | Sports Day | |||
16.00 | The Season Ticket | |||
19.00 | Football: Olympiques Marseilles v Manchester United | |||
22.00 | James Whale | |||
Virgin 1215 | ||||
01.00 | Richard Allen | |||
04.30 | Phil Kennedy | |||
06.30 | Chris Evans | |||
09.30 | Russ Williams | |||
13.00 | Nick Abbot | |||
16.00 | Harriet Scott | |||
18.45 | Pete and Geoff | |||
22.00 | Gary Davies | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
<< Tuesday, 19th October 1999 >>
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 7.4719 seconds under 2.395% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.