TV | BSB Galaxy | Sky News | RADIO | BBC Radio 4 | BBC Radio 3 | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
BSB Galaxy | ||||
00.15 | Barney Miller | |||
00.45 - 02.15 | Jools Holland's The Happening | |||
07.00 | Superfriends | |||
07.30 | Mix-It | |||
08.30 | 31 West | |||
09.00 | Bewitched | |||
09.30 | Laughlines | |||
10.00 | Jupiter Moon | |||
10.30 | The Movie Show | |||
11.00 | Playabout | |||
11.15 | Mrs Pepperpot | |||
11.30 | Steptoe and Son | |||
12.00 | Wife of the Week | |||
12.30 | The Bold and the Beautiful | |||
13.00 | Designing Women | |||
13.30 | Secret Army | |||
14.30 | The Young and the Restless | |||
15.30 | Playabout | |||
15.45 | Mrs Pepperpot | |||
16.00 | Danger Bay | |||
16.30 | Kids Incorporated | |||
17.00 | Mix-It | |||
18.00 | 31 West | |||
18.30 | Jupiter Moon | |||
19.00 | Barney Miller | |||
19.30 | Laughlines | |||
20.00 | China Beach | |||
21.00 | Up Yer News | |||
21.15 | The Last Laugh | |||
22.00 | Doctor Down Under | |||
22.30 | Nichols | |||
23.30 | The Movie Show | |||
Sky News | ||||
00.00 | News | |||
00.30 | Those Were the Days | |||
01.00 | News | |||
01.30 | 48 Hours | |||
02.00 | News | |||
02.30 | Entertainment This Week | |||
03.00 | News | |||
03.30 | Those Were the Days | |||
04.00 | News | |||
04.30 | Cops | |||
05.00 | International Business Report | |||
06.00 | International Business Report | |||
07.00 | Sky News Sunrise | |||
08.00 | Sky News Sunrise | |||
09.00 | Sky News Morning Edition | |||
09.30 | Those Were the Days | |||
10.00 | Sky News Morning Edition | |||
11.00 | International Business Report | |||
11.30 | The Reporters | |||
12.00 | Sky News | |||
13.00 | Sky News | |||
13.30 | NBC Today | |||
14.00 | Sky News | |||
14.30 | Parliament Live | |||
15.00 | Sky News | |||
15.15 | Parliament Live | |||
16.00 | Sky News | |||
16.30 | NBC Today | |||
17.00 | Live at Five | |||
18.00 | Sky News | |||
18.30 | Beyond 2000 | |||
19.00 | Sky World News Tonight | |||
19.30 | The Reporters | |||
20.00 | Sky World News Tonight | |||
20.30 | Frank Bough Interview | |||
21.00 | Sky World News Tonight | |||
21.30 | Newsline | |||
22.00 | Sky World News Tonight | |||
23.00 | Sky World News Tonight | |||
23.30 | NBC Nightly News | |||
BBC Radio 4 | ||||
00.00 | News | |||
00.33 | Shipping Forecast | |||
00.45 | LW only: as World Service | |||
05.55 | Shipping Forecast | |||
06.00 | News Briefing | |||
06.10 | Farming Today | |||
06.25 | Prayer for the Day | |||
06.30 | Today | |||
08.35 | The Week on 4 | |||
08.43 | They Work with Danger | |||
08.57 | Weather | |||
09.00 | News | |||
09.05 | Start the Week | |||
10.00 | Money Box | |||
10.30 | Morning Story | |||
10.45 | Daily Service | |||
11.00 | FM only: For Schools | |||
11.02 | LW only: Down Your Way | |||
11.40 | LW only: Poetry Please! | |||
12.00 | You and Yours | |||
12.25 | Brain of Britain 1990 | |||
13.00 | The World at One | |||
13.40 | The Archers | |||
13.55 | FM only: Listening Corner | |||
14.00 | LW only: Woman's Hour | |||
14.05 | FM only: For Schools | |||
15.00 | Play: Alpha Male | |||
16.30 | Kaleidoscope | |||
17.00 | PM | |||
17.50 | Shipping Forecast | |||
17.55 | Weather | |||
18.00 | Six O'Clock News | |||
18.30 | The News Quiz | |||
19.00 | News | |||
19.05 | The Archers | |||
19.20 | By Royal Appointment | |||
19.45 | The Monday Play | |||
21.15 | Kaleidoscope | |||
21.45 | The Financial World Tonight | |||
21.59 | Weather | |||
22.00 | The World Tonight | |||
22.45 | A Book at Bedtime | |||
23.00 | Fourth Column | |||
23.30 - 00.10 | FM only: Open University | |||
23.30 | LW only: Today in Parliament | |||
BBC Radio 3 | ||||
00.00 | News | |||
00.05 | Closedown | |||
06.55 | Weather and News Headlines | |||
07.00 | Morning Concert | |||
08.30 | News | |||
08.35 | Composers of the Week | |||
09.35 | Faraway Places | |||
11.45 | Bbcpo | |||
13.00 | News | |||
13.05 | BBC Lunchtime Concert | |||
14.05 | Music Weekly | |||
14.50 | BBC Scottish SO | |||
16.00 | Nicola Meecham | |||
16.35 | BBC Festival of Brass | |||
17.30 | Mainly for Pleasure | |||
19.00 | News | |||
19.05 | Third Ear in Chicago | |||
19.30 | Britten Conducts | |||
20.00 | Aldeburgh Festival | |||
22.00 | Poulenc | |||
22.30 | A Prizewinning Organist | |||
23.00 | Composers of the Week | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 6.0162 seconds under 1.08% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.