TV | UK Gold | CARLTON | RADIO | Virgin 1215 | BBC Radio 5 Live | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
UK Gold | ||||
07.00 | The Sullivans | |||
07.30 | Neighbours | |||
07.55 | Sons And Daughters | |||
08.25 | EastEnders | |||
09.00 | The Bill | |||
09.30 | Jemima Shore Investigates | |||
10.30 | Wings | |||
11.30 | The Sullivans | |||
11.35 | The Sullivans | |||
12.00 | Sons And Daughters | |||
12.30 | Neighbours | |||
13.00 | EastEnders | |||
13.30 | The Bill | |||
14.00 | Shelley | |||
14.30 | Brush Strokes | |||
15.00 | Knots Landing | |||
15.55 | Dynasty | |||
16.50 | Every Second Counts | |||
17.25 | The Goodies | |||
17.55 | Sykes | |||
18.30 | EastEnders | |||
19.00 | The Growing Pains Of Adrian Mole | |||
19.30 | Brush Strokes | |||
20.00 | Shelley | |||
20.30 | The Growing Pains Of PC Penrose | |||
21.05 | Callan | |||
22.00 | The Bill | |||
22.30 | Carrott’s Lib | |||
23.10 | The Kenny Everett Television Show | |||
23.50 | Doctor Who | |||
CARLTON | ||||
00.40 | The Little Picture Show | |||
01.40 | Shannon's Deal | |||
02.30 | Nite Bites | |||
02.40 | Sport AM | |||
03.40 | Life with Blondie (1945) | |||
05.00 | Hollywood Report | |||
05.30 | ITN Morning News | |||
06.00 | GMTV | |||
09.25 | Crosswits | |||
09.55 | London Today | |||
10.00 | The Time...The Place... | |||
10.40 | This Morning | |||
12.20 | London Today | |||
12.30 | ITN Lunchtime News | |||
12.55 | Emmerdale | |||
13.25 | Home and Away | |||
13.55 | It's a Vet's Life | |||
14.25 | A Country Practice | |||
14.50 | The Young Doctors | |||
15.20 | ITN News Headlines | |||
15.25 | London Today | |||
15.30 | Alphabet Castle | |||
15.40 | Tots TV | |||
15.50 | Twinkle, the Dream Being | |||
16.00 | Taz-Mania | |||
16.15 | Mike and Angelo | |||
16.40 | Finders Keepers | |||
17.10 | Home and Away | |||
17.40 | Early Evening News | |||
18.00 | London Tonight | |||
18.50 | Emmerdale | |||
19.20 | The European Match - Live | |||
21.30 | Benny Hill - Unseen | |||
22.00 | News at Ten | |||
22.30 | London Tonight | |||
22.40 | Network First | |||
23.40 | Prisoner: Cell Block H | |||
Virgin 1215 | ||||
02.00 | Howard Pearce | |||
06.00 | Russ and Jono's Breakfast Experience | |||
10.00 | Richard Skinner | |||
13.00 | Graham Dene | |||
16.00 | Wendy Lloyd | |||
19.00 | N.J. Williams | |||
22.00 | Nick Abbot | |||
BBC Radio 5 Live | ||||
00.00 | The Other Side of Midnight | |||
02.00 | Up All Night | |||
05.00 | Morning Reports | |||
06.00 | The Breakfast Programme | |||
08.35 | The Magazine | |||
12.00 | Midday with Mair | |||
14.05 | Ruscoe on Five | |||
16.00 | John Inverdale Nationwide | |||
19.00 | News Extra | |||
19.20 | Football Plus with Jonathan Legard | |||
22.00 | News Talk | |||
23.00 | Night Extra | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
<< Tuesday, 12th April 1994 >>
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 3.5133 seconds under 0.635% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.