TV | Sky Soap | YORKSHIRE | RADIO | Talk Radio | Virgin 1215 | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
Sky Soap | ||||
07.00 | Guiding Light | |||
07.55 | As the World Turns | |||
08.50 | Peyton Place | |||
09.20 | Days of Our Lives | |||
10.10 - 11.00 | Another World | |||
YORKSHIRE | ||||
00.15 | A Chorus of Disapproval (1989) | |||
02.10 - 04.40 | Ganga Bani Shola (1992) | |||
04.40 - 05.30 | Jobfinder | |||
05.30 - 06.00 | ITN Morning News | |||
06.00 - 09.25 | GMTV | |||
09.25 - 09.50 | Halfway Across the Galaxy and Turn Left | |||
09.50 - 10.20 | Hope and Gloria | |||
10.20 - 10.25 | ITN News Headlines | |||
10.25 - 10.30 | Calendar News | |||
10.30 - 10.55 | Coach | |||
10.55 - 11.25 | The Real Ghostbusters | |||
11.25 - 12.20 | Dr Quinn, Medicine Woman | |||
12.20 - 12.30 | Calendar News | |||
12.30 - 12.55 | ITN Lunchtime News | |||
12.55 - 13.25 | Home and Away | |||
13.25 - 13.55 | The Bodyworks | |||
13.55 - 14.25 | Coronation Street | |||
14.25 - 14.50 | An Invitation to Remember | |||
14.50 - 14.55 | Breakaways | |||
14.55 - 15.20 | Shortland Street | |||
15.20 - 15.25 | ITN News Headlines | |||
15.25 - 15.30 | Calendar News | |||
15.30 - 15.40 | Caribou Kitchen | |||
15.40 - 15.50 | Tots TV | |||
15.50 - 16.00 | St Tiggywinkles | |||
16.00 - 16.15 | Scooby Doo | |||
16.15 - 16.45 | The Famous Five | |||
16.45 - 17.10 | The Great Dinosaur Trail | |||
17.10 - 17.40 | Home and Away | |||
17.40 - 17.55 | ITN Early Evening News | |||
17.55 - 18.30 | Calendar | |||
18.30 - 19.00 | Yorkshire Gold | |||
19.00 - 19.30 | Celebrity Squares | |||
19.30 - 20.00 | Coronation Street | |||
20.00 - 20.30 | Classic Cooper | |||
20.30 - 22.00 | The Bill Special | |||
22.00 - 22.30 | iTN News at Ten | |||
22.30 - 22.40 | Calendar News | |||
22.40 - 23.10 | The Dales Diary | |||
23.10 - 00.05 | Prisoner: Cell Block H | |||
Talk Radio | ||||
01.00 | Ian Collins | |||
06.30 | Paul Ross | |||
10.00 | Scott Chisholm | |||
13.00 | Anna Raeburn | |||
15.00 | Tommy Boyd | |||
17.00 | Peter Deeley | |||
19.00 | Sports Zone | |||
22.00 | James Whale | |||
Virgin 1215 | ||||
02.00 | Randal Lee Rose | |||
06.00 | Russ 'n' Jono's Breakfast Experience | |||
09.00 | Richard Skinner | |||
12.00 | Graham Dene | |||
16.00 | Nicky Horne | |||
19.00 | Robin Banks | |||
22.00 | Mark Forrest | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 4.7003 seconds under 0.49% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.