TV | Disney | Nickleodeon | RADIO | Talk Radio | Virgin 1215 | | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
SIGN IN TO VIEW LISTINGS FOR OTHER SERVICES | ||||
Disney | ||||
06.00 | Dumbo’s Circus | |||
06.30 | Lamb Chop’s Play Along! | |||
07.00 | Chip “N” Dale | |||
07.30 | Quack Pack | |||
08.00 | Dinosaurs | |||
08.30 | Bonkers | |||
09.00 | Gummi Bears | |||
09.30 | Groundling Marsh | |||
10.00 | Sesame Street | |||
11.00 | Winnie The Pooh | |||
11.15 | Rosie & Jim | |||
11.40 | Sing Me A Story With Belle | |||
12.00 | Tots TV | |||
12.30 | Big Garage | |||
12.45 | Winnie The Pooh | |||
13.00 | Sesame Street | |||
14.00 | Amazing Animals | |||
14.30 | Care Bears | |||
15.00 | Tale Spin | |||
15.30 | Goof Troop | |||
16.00 | Timon & Pumbaa | |||
16.30 | Aladdin | |||
17.00 | Gargoyles | |||
17.30 | Dinosaurs | |||
18.00 | Blossom | |||
18.30 | Boy Meets World | |||
19.00 | Home Improvement | |||
19.30 | The Wonder Years | |||
20.00 | Kids Of The Round Table | |||
21.30 - 22.00 | Home Improvement | |||
Nickleodeon | ||||
06.00 | The Killer Tomatoes | |||
06.30 | Aaahh!!!! Real Monsters! | |||
07.00 | Hey Arnold! | |||
07.30 | Rugrats | |||
08.00 | Doug | |||
08.30 | Country Mouse And City Mouse | |||
09.00 | BBC | |||
10.00 | Wimzie’s House | |||
10.30 | Babar | |||
11.00 | The Magic School Bus | |||
11.30 | Bananas In Pyjamas | |||
12.00 | Paddington Bear: The Wombles: Mr Men: Oscar And Friends: Willo The Wisp | |||
12.30 | Portland Bill: Astro Farm: Trap Door: Plasmo | |||
13.00 | Dr Seuss | |||
13.30 | Little Bear Stories | |||
14.00 | Jim Henson’s Animal Show | |||
14.30 | CBBC | |||
15.30 | Aaahh!!!! Real Monsters! | |||
16.00 | Hey Arnold! | |||
16.30 | Rugrats | |||
17.00 | Sister, Sister | |||
18.00 | Sabrina The Teenage Witch | |||
18.30 - 19.00 | Kablam | |||
Talk Radio | ||||
01.00 | Ian Collins | |||
06.30 | Paul Ross and Carol McGiffin | |||
09.00 | Scott Chisholm | |||
12.00 | Lorraine Kelly | |||
14.00 | Tommy Boyd | |||
16.00 | Peter Deeley | |||
19.00 | Anna Raeburn | |||
21.00 | James Whale | |||
Virgin 1215 | ||||
02.00 | Richard Porter | |||
07.00 | Russ 'n' Jono's Breakfast Experience | |||
10.00 | Graham Dene | |||
13.00 | Jeremy Clark | |||
16.00 | Nicky Horne | |||
19.00 | Nick Abbot | |||
22.00 | Mark Forrest | |||
SIGN IN TO VIEW MORE PROGRAMME DETAILS | ||||
Back to the top |
<< Tuesday, 16th September 1997 >>
| FAQ | Contact | Services | Terms | Privacy | Credits |
[Page generated in 4.3549 seconds under 0.795% server load]
© 2012-2024 TVRDb.com. All rights reserved.